Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Hassan Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Hassan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1824 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hassan Nagar, Asansol
Misra Silver Project (758 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L - 40.4 L
Hassan Nagar, Asansol
...Read more
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Hassan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 30.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 40.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Hassan Nagar)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shristinagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2240 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HLG Memorial Hospital...+ More
AN
Ankur Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ushagram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 83.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Sharmistha Aich
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.5 km
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Sahid Alam
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ayush Dasgupta
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Chandan Ghosh
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/28
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Domohani Railway Colony

2 BHK Villa
₹15.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
JA
Jhorna Agasty
1/2
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Railpar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BE
Balajee Enterprise
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.97 L - 22.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Sujal Srivastava
Owner
1/29
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Uttam Gupta
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Shilpi Das
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Depopara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palashbagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Misra Silver Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hassan Nagar,Asansol
22.74 L-40.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hassan Nagar, Asansol

Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
C H Kalla
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domohani Railway Colony
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railpar
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhadka
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dildar Nagar
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munshi Bazar
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarakdihi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ser Talaw
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft