Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 73

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rabindra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Asansol - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (937 sq.ft)
₹25.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹25.6 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L
Gopalpur
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹31.1 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹3.8 L
Rabindra Nagar, Asansol
Richmond Anandhara (891 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L - 22.5 L
Marichkota, Asansol
...Read more
VS
V S Builders
1/10
1.6 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/6
1.99 km away
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
V S Builders
1/7
1.6 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/5
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
VS
V S Builders
1/3
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹30.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
VS
V S Builders
1/2
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹31.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RG
Richmond Group
1/17
4.23 km away

2 BHK Flat in Marichkota, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.68 L - 26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Radha Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 33.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 40.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Sudip Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/4
1.4 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Kunal Chatterjee
Owner
1/18
4.23 km away
Resale
Richmond Anandhara
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2
4.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development Limited
1/90
0.8 km away
Shristinagar
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Hriday Dutta
Owner
1/18
5.06 km away
Resale
M R Aashiana
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Monika Benargee
Owner
1/29
0.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
0.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Subir Chatterjee
Owner
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2
1.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gopalpur, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Prasanta Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
5.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Netflex Jyoti Nagar
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4
4.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9
5.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Subhojit Bhaduri
Owner
1/2
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rabindra Nagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments