0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Railpar, Asansol under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Railpar)

BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/70
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Tarang
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 59.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.25 L - 74.29 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 89.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 3140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
Aditya Anand
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Chitral De
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 3.8 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Sahid Alam
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
Gourav Singh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Avinash Singh
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Asansol Bus StopUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Ujjal Ghanty
Owner
1/28
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Laltu
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Asansol Station Bus TerminusClose to Grocery Store
Gagan
Owner
1/42
1.3 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Shilpi Das
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hassan Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹22.74 L - 30.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 40.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 758 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Bapi Roy
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Kou Shik
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
India International School- 3.8 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 4.1 kmTHE GEETANJALI DHABA- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U.G.M.K. Girls High School....MAHILA KALYAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railpar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Ashirbad Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Railpar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Abas
3 BHK Apartment
Railpar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighneshwara Aashiyana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Railpar,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railpar, Asansol

5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year