More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shristinagar, Asansol - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shristinagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shristinagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Shristinagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shristinagar)

Aditya Anand
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Subhasis Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Sourav Kundu
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Shilpi Das
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Santosh Paswan
Owner
1/19
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Asansol Promoters LLP
1/11
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Apcar Garden, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹56.34 L - 57.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 80.52 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 2639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
D P Mukherjee
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Raj Verma
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Mukul Sengupta
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹376.00/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.4 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Santosh Prasad
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Laltu
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹97.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhijit Mondal
Owner
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
OI
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kalyanpur, Asansol

2 BHK Villa
₹12 L - 20.33 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹23.65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.7 L - 29.33 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹32.2 L - 34.5 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹38.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K - ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹41.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School
Avinash Singh
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assembly of God Church School- 0.7 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
MA
Misra Associates Development Consultant Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asansol Court Area, Asansol

3 BHK Flat
₹34.32 L - 36.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1221 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Aparna Fouzdar
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Chandan Mondal
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shristinagar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Shristinagar
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
24.54 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangati Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
26.48 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tarang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
26.99 L-37.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Shristinagar,Asansol
58.38 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tarang Tower I
Property
Shristinagar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Townhouse Phase Ii
Property
Shristinagar,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shristinagar, Asansol

Kalyanpur
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
2,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft