More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ushagram? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ushagram. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Ushagram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sangati Phase 1 (646 sq.ft)
₹26.48 L - 40.16 L
Shristinagar, Asansol
3 BHK Flat (1221 sq.ft)
₹48.84 L
Asansol Court Area, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹27.78 L
Pathak Bari, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Apcar Garden
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Ushagram
3 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Gopalpur
Residential Plot (1790 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Kulti, Asansol
4 BHK Independent House (1458 sq.ft)
₹41.33 L
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Asansol Court Area, Asansol
...Read more
BS
Bengal Shristi Infrastructure Development LTD
1/14
4.71 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shristinagar, Asansol

1 BHK Flat
₹26.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VS
V S Builders
1/3
4.69 km away
New Booking
₹48.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 926 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pathak Bari for Rs. 2778000
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹27.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Subhojit Bhaduri
Owner
1/2
6.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shilpi Das
Owner
1/10
4.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sharmistha Aich
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ekam Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.5 km
Tapas Ray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 4000000
6.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Sanjib Keshri
1/2
16.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹726.00/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
Updated
2w ago
ONSC Infra Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.74 km away
New Booking
Kailash Dham A Mini Township
₹41.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School
Updated
4w ago
Alvin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 895 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asansol Court Area for Rs. 3000000
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Mrinmoy Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 2700000
6.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Abhijit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Court More for Rs. 3500000
4.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ankush Gorai
Owner
3.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gym
Subham
Owner
1/5
10.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Tarumoy Paramanik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1124 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neamatpur for Rs. 3400000
12.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Siddharth Singh
Owner
1/16
4.69 km away
Resale
Tarang
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Rudra Pratap
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Munshi Bazar, Asansol
2.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.34 L
Avg. price: ₹556.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Dipanjan Dutta
Owner
1/4
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Umesh Kumar
Owner
16332 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nigha, Asansol
4.16 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹257.00/sq.ft
16332 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol North Point School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Life care- 0.9 kmJaswal Dhaba Restaurant cum Bar- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 7 km
Updated
3w ago
Sak
Owner
1/28
1.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sushil Sharma
Owner
1/13
1.05 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2017
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Laltu
1/7
3.02 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sampa Chakraborty
Owner
1/7
10.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
3.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Kunal Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 4000000
6.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Mohit
Owner
9600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Majiara, Asansol
5.2 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹364.00/sq.yd
9600 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmDR. P. SARCAR'S CLINIC- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Avishek Paul
Owner
1/10
2.4 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Ggggggg
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanyapur B, Asansol
7.91 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹509.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.6 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Laltu
1/3
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹173.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Sukriti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
76.32 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M R Aashiana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
30.72 L-48.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zafro Heaven Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Ushagram,Asansol
31.2 L-31.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
27.33 L-37.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
28.83 L-45.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Universal Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments