0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Amar Kuthir
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹39.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Asansol District HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹39.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹39.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MR
M R Construction Company
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹30.72 L - 37.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Avighna Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Ayush Dasgupta
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Laltu
1/15
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asansol District HospitalClose to Temple
Manik Das
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
ZI
Zafro Industries Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sharmistha Aich
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ekam Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.5 km
Hriday Dutta
Owner
1/18
Resale
M R Aashiana
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
AN
Ankur Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
Ankur Sukriti
RERA
4.7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ushagram

3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 83.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
OI
Omkara Infrastructures

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ushagram

2 BHK Flat
₹27.33 L - 27.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.02 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Subhash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Santanu Adhikari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1282 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Sumana Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 3825000
Resale
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Awnish Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ushagram for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Rohit Dey
Owner
6480 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
6480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ushagram, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Sukriti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
76.32 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M R Aashiana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
30.72 L-48.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zafro Heaven Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Ushagram,Asansol
31.2 L-31.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Onkar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
27.33 L-37.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
28.83 L-45.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Universal Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ushagram,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Dipali Residency
Property
Ushagram,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Dipali Residency Block II
Property
Ushagram,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ushagram, Asansol

Dildar Nagar
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domohani Railway Colony
3,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hamid Nagar
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hassan Nagar
4,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railpar
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Apcar Garden
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C H Kalla
1,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhadka
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigha
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft