Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

4 BHK for sale in Assam, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Assam? Housing.com offers 177+ 4 BHK Flats & 10+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 430+ New Projects, 561+ Resale Properties and 27+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Assam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Assam, India - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Narengi Tinali, Guwahati
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Narengi Tinali, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2864 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Prakriti Bishnu Elite (1082 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Downtown, Guwahati
4 BHK Villa (15000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Garchuk, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2065 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hatigaon, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2920 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
4 BHK Duplex (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Beltola, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L
Nalapara, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2480 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Dispur, Guwahati
...Read more
HA
Helim Ahmed
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rupam Deka
1/11
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
PD
Prakriti Developers
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Downtown

2 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 77.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Ujjal Kalita
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Guwahati- 1.4 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 9 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazar- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Little Flower SchoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/2
New Booking
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Sajal Barbhuiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2480 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dispur for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.2 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 1.9 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Gulmohar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CB
Chironjit Boruah
1/10
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/29
New Booking
Piya Castle
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/25
New Booking
Global Solitaire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties n Realtors
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Lokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.17 L - 67.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 89.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SI
Sapphire Infra
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Beltola

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Subham Planners Ltd.
1/33

4 BHK Flat in Sree Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shine Realtors Private Limited
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Amsing

2 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Community Plus
1/6
New Booking
₹96.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Prashanta Bhuyan
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Piya Elite
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/33
New Booking
Gulmohar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Krish Taye
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14399 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Haibargaon for Rs. 3999999
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
14399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalong kapili Vidyapith School Section- 0.1 kmG. D Hospital & Research Centre.- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBrrand INDIA -...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/5
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1822 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chironjit Boruah
1/25
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly