Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

4 BHK for sale in Assam, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Assam? Housing.com offers 177+ 4 BHK Flats & 10+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 430+ New Projects, 561+ Resale Properties and 27+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Assam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Assam, India - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brahmaputra Regalia (1190 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charigaon, Jorhat
Galaxy City (4219 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lalmati, Guwahati
BB Veda (904 sq.ft)
₹85.6 L
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Subham Greens (452 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lokhra, Guwahati
M B Malati Apartments (916 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rehabari, Guwahati
Jupiter Vasudha Enclave (649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Basishta, Guwahati
Haradhan Debnath Maniprakash Residency (485 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dispur, Guwahati
P R Height (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Dhirenpara, Guwahati
Shree Ganapati Enclave (1205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dispur, Guwahati
Piya Castle (1551 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chandmari, Guwahati
...Read more
BR
Brahmaputra Regalia
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Charigaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GI
Galaxy Infra Creations Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy City

4 BHK Flat in Lalmati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
BC
BB Construction
1/7
BB Veda
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L - 55.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
SP
Subham Planners Ltd.
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Lokhra

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016
MB
M B Devlopers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Rehabari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
JC
Jupiter construction
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Basishta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
HD
Haradhan Debnath
Gallery Cover Pic of Haradhan Debnath Maniprakash Residency

4 BHK Flat in Dispur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
PR
P R India Commercials Pvt Ltd
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shree Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganapati Enclave

4 BHK Flat in Dispur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PH
Pragjyotish Housing
1/15

4 BHK Penthouse in Chandmari

3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildworth Real Estate
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Dispur

3 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 95.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
CI
Core Infrares Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Core Palladium

4 BHK Flat in Satgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
TV
Techno View Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Techno Aashirwad Mansion

4 BHK Flat in Jalukbari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PA
P and P Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of P and P Sunrise Residency

4 BHK Flat in Hatigaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AG
Ambika Group
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Dispur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
JD
JRM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of JRM Mantasha Enclave

4 BHK Flat in Birubari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
MC
MP Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Palacia Eden

4 BHK Flat in Six Mile

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IG
Ideal Group
1/11