0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1439

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 15

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
REBA HOME
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
RH
REBA HOME
1/9
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹55.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/14
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/29
New Booking
Auspire Nivam
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
GS
Global Space Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Birubari, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 82.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/2
New Booking
₹67.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/19
New Booking
Ananda Prabhaat
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/9
New Booking
Regal Heights
RERA
₹70.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/9
New Booking
VRS Onkar Residency
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/9
New Booking
VRS Onkar Residency
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹77.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Dispur Polycli...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹56.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GNRC Hospitals, Dispur UnitClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4d ago
CB
Chironjit Boruah
1/13
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹51.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹97.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹99.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹99.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹98.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/5
New Booking
₹69.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
2w ago
S Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5760 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Basishta for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
5760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Basistha- 1.2 kmSri Sankardeva Nethralaya- 4.2 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmMATRIX ...+ More
CP
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00