0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1456

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Pranjal Dey
Owner
1/8
Resale
Blue River Enclave
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Anita Mahato
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Community Plus
1/2
New Booking
₹49.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Guwahati AirportLift
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/23
New Booking
ARS Aashrayam
RERA
₹60.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/6
New Booking
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Alok Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JM
J M Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
Kashyap Properties
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GNRC Hospital Six-Mile BranchEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Bhargav
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Alok Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹43.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Community Plus
1/4
New Booking
₹36.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
RR
R Realtor
1/17
Resale
Shantinath Shanti Barada
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to NPS International SchoolClose to Air...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RH
Rj Homes
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/11
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
UP
Unique Properties Guwahati
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Mrigen Barman
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/2
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Little Flower School
Updated
1d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹79.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Piya Green Hills
RERA
₹79.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00