0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1415

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Bikrant Bora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 988 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patiachubri for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Heera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Basisthpur for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmKalita Spectrum- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sidhhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Fauzdaripatty for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalong kapili Vidyapith School Section- 0.9 kmG. D Hospital & Research Centre.- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBrrand INDIA -...+ More
Jagatjyoti Sarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharghuli Hills for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKGMT MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
PR Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Anshuman Saikia
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahom Gaon, Guwahati
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹69.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Somnath Ch
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Flat Dekho
1/38
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/15
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/4
New Booking
₹83.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Hira Lal Das Gupta
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malugram, Silchar
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils School- 0.7 kmCivil Hospital- 3.5 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 2 km
Rounaque
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2047 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Primal Aastha Residency, Narikal Bari for Rs. 9500000
Resale
Primal Aastha Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmShanghai Salsa- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Nilima Talukdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pathar Quarry for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Bipul Phukan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Basisthpur for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Rahul
Owner
6800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambicapatty, Silchar
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Cachar Club by Siara- 0.1 kmImperial Mall- 0.1 km
AF
A2Z Flats
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garchuk

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 45.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.83 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/7
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
CP
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
RH
Rj Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolPower BackupEarthquake Resistan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Prime Divine Space
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Swagat Super Speciality Hospital and Surgical institutePower BackupL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
Resale
Protech Tulip
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup