0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1425

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
JM
J M Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Mrinal Das
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Rupam Deka
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi- 0.1 kmGNRC Hospitals, Dispur Unit- 0.1 kmThe Greenwood Resort, Guwahati- 0.1 kmAurus Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Community Plus
1/8
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AF
A2Z Flats
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khanapara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.23 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Community Plus
1/9
New Booking
₹34.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
Resale
Protech Tulip
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jhuma Deb
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kahilipara for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern English School- 0.7 kmHayat Hospital- 1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/17
New Booking
₹61.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vasundhara Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Priyanka Das
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Percept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Noonmati

3 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 90.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DR
Dolphin Real Estate And Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Beltola

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GS
Global Space Developers
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Khanapara

2 BHK Flat
₹55.12 L - 65.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L - 81.86 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Regal Developers And Associates
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalmati

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.97 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shivali Construction Guwahati
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.04 L - 73.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
BD
Buildtech Developers
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Azara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 47.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 62.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sanskaar Realtors
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Ahom Gaon

3 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AE
Ananda Estate
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Bormotoria

3 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IP
Icon Probuild
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basishta

2 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.05 L - 74.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RS
RIDDHI SIDDHI REALTORS
1/5
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
2d ago
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹41.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School GuwahatiPower BackupGymnasium
Nazma Sultana
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Akash Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
South City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹52.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community