More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akoli Wadgaon? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (470 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tambe Villa
Property
Golwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabhraj Trilok Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
MIDC,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Nagari
1 BHK Villa
Narayanpur Kh.,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moti Grand City
Property
Padegaon,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarav A V Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padegaon,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Swarajya Shivneri
Property
Cidco,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukhmini Chhaya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Itkheda,Aurangabad
52.0 L-69.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti The Altus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Waluj,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Landscapes
Property
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Akoli Wadgaon, Aurangabad

Golwadi
6,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sawangi
3,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samarth Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
7,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Usmanpura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidkin
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulkanagari
5 people rated this locality
4.75
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft