More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2020

Flats for Sale in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Usmanpura? Housing.com offers 83+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Usmanpura. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Usmanpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Usmanpura, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Tisgaon
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Padegaon
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Nabhraj Kalpataru (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 35.0 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 2.78 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
Abhiraj Shri Nagari (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Warud, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Balapur, Aurangabad
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Sambhaji Nagar
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/3
6.76 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/6
4.61 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
8.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
15.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
B
BidDeal
1/7
4.92 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
4.61 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
5.14 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
5.14 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
4.61 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
3.83 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
3.83 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
B
BidDeal
1/3
1.36 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
1.36 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
2.88 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
6.27 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
2.92 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Usmanpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
3.98 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
B
BidDeal
1/3
9.7 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/3
5.14 km away
Resale
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/5
0.79 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar Airport24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
2.15 km away
Resale
Kasliwal Marvel East
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

6,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalkalash Trupti Kalash Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Vatika
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zambad Gala Carnival Apartment
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Priyadarshan
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Century The Oval
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhivinayak Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Silver Crystal
2 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad