More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Usmanpura, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dashmesh Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dashmesh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dashmesh Nagar, Usmanpura, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalyani Heights (835 sq.ft)
Kalyani Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2016
SY
Shodhan Yashwant Joshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukrut Apartments

Property in Usmanpura

Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Dashmesh Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/7
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Arham Builders And Developers
1/16
0.2 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1381 - 1666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vikas Developers
1/5
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sumeru Realities
1/3
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Sangita B
Owner
1/13
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ashwin Bajaj
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
VB
VST Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 479 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 529 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Swaraj Infrastructure
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Dashmesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.37 L - 59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
CB
Chavan Buildcon Llp
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dashmesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Peer Bazar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New SBH Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rachanakar Colony
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Usmanpura
5,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dashmesh Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Vatika
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Appartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
70.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Guru Ganesh Vista
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Sumeru Pearls
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Nabhraj Ajinkya
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arch Dosti
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VST Abhimanshri Flat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABK The Oak
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Balaprasad Ajmera Abk Aurix