More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2016

Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ulkanagari? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ulkanagari. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Ulkanagari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20.25 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Abhiraj Shri Nagari (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Warud, Aurangabad
Nabhraj Kalpataru (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 35.0 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Tisgaon
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Padegaon
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/17
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
14.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
8.08 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/6
5.93 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/7
3.64 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
5.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
5.93 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
3.95 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
5.85 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
4.78 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
4.15 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
B
BidDeal
1/2
5.85 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ulkanagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
B
BidDeal
5.1 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
4.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
3.12 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/11
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
12.1 km away
New Booking
₹11.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 2.8 kmShendra Commerc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
5.85 km away
Resale
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
21.23 km away
New Booking
₹8.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chaitanya Valley International School (CBSE)- 4.4 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Garkheda Area
₹6,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tilak Nagar
₹5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasliwal Vishwa
₹7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Vishwa Bharti Colony
₹5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai White House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parichay Mahesh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Silver Pearls
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagpal Meadows Uptown Row Houses
3 BHK Villa
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Bliss Apartment
Property
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrimant Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
₹47.21 L-47.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Arya Chhaya Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Gaurav Heights
Property
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad