0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/17
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
Kamlesh Asopa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sai Builders

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulkanagari for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago