Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Kamlesh Asopa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago