Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ulkanagari? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ulkanagari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20.3 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
Vikas Sai Palacia (670 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
Renuka Residency (512 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
Vikas Sai Heritage (1179 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulkanagari, Aurangabad
...Read more
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
Kamlesh Asopa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
BN
Balasaheb Namdeorao Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
VD
Vikas Developers

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SB
Sai Builders

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
KG
Khinvasara Group

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulkanagari for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sai Manggal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parichay Mahesh Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Arya Chhaya Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
VD
Vikas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Silver Pearls

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
MC
Magar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Geet Puja Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SB
Sai Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai White House

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sonawane Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonawane Yudhan High Rise

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019