Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 868

2 BHK for sale in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sangram Nagar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sangram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L
Balapur, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Padegaon
Nabhraj Kalpataru (550 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 30 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76 L - 80 L
Cidco, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Padegaon
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹20.3 L
Basant Bahar, Ulkanagari
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/7
3.38 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
7.08 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
7.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.08 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
3.43 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
2.53 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.53 km away
Resale
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
8.07 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/3
10.37 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
5.42 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhuvi Shubh Labh Heights
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/11
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
8.07 km away
Resale
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
5.91 km away
Resale
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/15
9.73 km away
Resale
Nagpal Meadows Hill View Homes
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sangram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/20
2.42 km away
New Booking
Nisha Jai Nilaya Building A
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
13.09 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/2
17.9 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
2.47 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Sushil Wani
Owner
1/5
7.08 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bhaskar Waghmare
Owner
9.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishal Bhagatsing Nagar
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
2.67 km away
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
Omsairamproperty
1/13
2.53 km away
Resale
Khinvasara Bliss Apartment
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep
Owner
8.64 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

Vrundavan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivsai Atharva Park Phase I
Property
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Fortune Park
Property
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Laxmi 18 Laxmi Elites
3 BHK Villa
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Sai Srushti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
24.19 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Bhagirathi Vaibhav
Property
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

Satara Deolai Parisar
4,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satara
5,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deolali
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Disha Nagari
4,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sudhakar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mirajgave Nagari
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahnoorwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.02%
Rise in last 1 Year