More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vrundavan Colony, Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrundavan Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrundavan Colony, Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1425 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vrundavan Colony)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
Prashant Tathe
Owner
0.6 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Harish Sonawane
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
VD
Varad Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Dnyandev Gutte
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Rayyan Quadri
Owner
0.7 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Imran Shaikh
Owner
0.8 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Prabhakar Bade
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rani Bagul
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Prakash Adsul
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SL
Sai Laxmi Buildcon
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sangram Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 782 - 804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Shubham Singh
Owner
0.9 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
PD
Param Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DB
Dhanvantari Builders and Devlopers
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 596 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Vrundavan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
OS
Om Sai Ramleela Buildcon Llp
1/5
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Kuldeep Jadhav
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SB
Shree Builder And Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 308 - 311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vrundavan Colony, Aurangabad

Hari Om Nagar
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naik Nagar
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vrundavan Colony, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Landscapes
Property
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Vasundhara
2 BHK Villa
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Durga Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Suvarnvalley
2 BHK Apartment
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Om Sai Ram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Venkatesh Residency
Property
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Saubhagya 3
2 BHK Apartment
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrushabh Chintamani Hill View II
2 BHK Villa
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanvantari Builders Pundalik Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Laxmi 18 Laxmi Elites
3 BHK Villa
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vrundavan Colony, Aurangabad