0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/17
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Omsairamproperty
1/13
Resale
Khinvasara Bliss Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
Resale
Faith Udyog Sadhana
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kamlesh Asopa
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
Resale
Khinvasara Ulka Nagri
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Sai Builders

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulkanagari for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property