More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 396

Flats for Sale in Janephal, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janephal? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janephal, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹15.75 L
Akoli Wadgaon
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
1 BHK Independent House (470 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Akoli Wadgaon
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Tisgaon
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Padegaon
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Padegaon
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹21.25 L
Wadgaon Kolhati, Waluj
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Wadgaon Kolhati, Waluj
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Deogiri Valley
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
57.31 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
30.75 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
57.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
30.75 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/3
55.67 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/6
57.31 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/2
57.31 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/3
53.92 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/15
54.51 km away
Resale
Nagpal Meadows Hill View Homes
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sarvesh Karwa
Owner
1/10
19.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3035 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sushil Wani
Owner
1/5
57.31 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shree Gajanan Properties
Owner
47.18 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Vishnu Pakhare
Owner
1/2
56.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Malpanis Batra Residency
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Pradeep
Owner
55.43 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jagdish Bairagi
Owner
55.98 km away
Resale
Navkar Yash
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmAnandi Hospital - Gynecologist/Laparoscopy/High Risk Pregnancy Treatment...+ More
Gulmoharr Re Defines Taste
Owner
1/14
58.78 km away
Resale
Sumeru Malkhare Apartment
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/15
54.66 km away
Resale
Hashmi Neo City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Nitin Kadam
Owner
1/2
55.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pride Manjeet Pride
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Supriya Shinde
Owner
1/8
53.81 km away
Resale
Sara Sangam Panchganga Building
RERA
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Mithilesh Shindikar
Owner
1/8
53.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pramod Khedkar
Owner
1/8
57.39 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangabad | Liv...+ More
Ganesh Kadam
Owner
1/12
53.36 km away
Resale
Sara Kirti
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Kishor
Owner
1/4
55.23 km away
Resale
Sara Elite
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Rajendra Sonwane
Owner
1/4
57.55 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Waluj (CBSE)- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Auran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janephal, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Venugopal Park
Property
Shivoor,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryans Residency NX 81
Property
Shivoor,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranveer Oriana
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Balapur,Aurangabad
₹35.0 L-65.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swift Fortune Prospera
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BCD Vivaan Elites
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Satara Parisar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Patel 36 Greens
Property
Waluj,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Primrose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
₹1.05 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shahnoorwadi,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeet Pride Dream World Phase II
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Chilkalthana,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Swarajya Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Waluj,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janephal, Aurangabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.