Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in MIDC, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Mallinath Annadate
Owner
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Avinash Jange
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Prashant
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Utkarsh
1/14
Resale
Arihant Shobha Kiran
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Yogesh Vyas
Owner
1/19
Resale
Amrut Sai Plaza Phase II
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Gautam Khade
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MIDC, Aurangabad
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pride Pride Ventures
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in MIDC for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Jaya Bhagyawant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in MIDC for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 2350000
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Munmun Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ranjana Bagul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Swaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in MIDC for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Restaurant- 0.1 kmJ - Tower- 0.8 km...+ More