More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2033

Flats for Sale in Old Mondha, Mondha, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Mondha? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Mondha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Mondha, Mondha, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (1896 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Harsul, Aurangabad
Ishanya Heights (1461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC, Aurangabad
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
Abhiraj Shri Nagari (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Warud, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
Nabhraj Kalpataru (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 35.0 L
Chilkalthana, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 2.78 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
...Read more
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
5.08 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Raju Gadekar
Owner
1/2
5.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 3.3 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
4.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
14.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
4.95 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
8.15 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/6
5.08 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/7
5.35 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
5.08 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
3.85 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
3.85 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
17.28 km away
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
2.16 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
5.89 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Old Mondha

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
17.28 km away
New Booking
₹39.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
4.98 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/4
4.62 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/40
5.89 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
14.93 km away
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commerci...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
17.28 km away
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
14.93 km away
New Booking
₹30.57 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
2.38 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/11
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Old Mondha, Aurangabad

7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Old Mondha, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiwala Freedom Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aspire Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arch Vista
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Sindhi Colony,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swar Kalyan
Property
Sindhi Colony,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VST Abhimanshri Flat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavan Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraj Labh Bapatwadi
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadinath Tower
Property
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Old Mondha, Aurangabad

4,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft