Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Duplex Houses for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Siddiqui Mohd Faizuddin
Owner
1/2
1.9 km away
Resale
Metro Star Peace City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Makrand Bahirav
Owner
1/8
5.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Deepak Mujumdar
Owner
1/3
2.28 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
Kuldeep Jadhav
Owner
1/13
4.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/43
5.62 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
7.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
DEEPAK UPASANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in R P Patel Viraj Pearl, Itkheda for Rs. 9800000
4.39 km away
Resale
R P Patel Viraj Pearl
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply