More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Nyay Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vidya Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vidya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vidya Nagar, Nyay Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Sai Sankul (608 sq.ft)
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sankul

3 BHK Flat in Nyay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vidya Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dream Homes
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SI
Sumeet Infrastructure
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1001 - 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Prem Gajbhare
Owner
1/36
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1191 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Swanand Realties
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
SH
Shree Hinglajmata Constructions
1/10
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cidco

3 BHK Flat
₹75.0 L - 91.0 L
Sizes: 823 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Jayesh Vinayak Jagtap
Owner
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal High School, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Aurangabad- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Auran...+ More
Aman Vijay Singh
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
PB
Panchshil Builders
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KV
Kakde Ventures
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Vidya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Shubham Vaidya
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vidya Nagar, Aurangabad

Nandigram Colony
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhanudas Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishalnagar
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Sai Shree Apartment
Property
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sankul
3 BHK Apartment
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Wadkar Nakshatra
3 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vihar
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jabinda Grandeur
Property
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Geetpuja Platinum
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Gaurav Heights
Property
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakde Bhumiraaj Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chavan Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Usmanpura,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Aurangabad

Nyay Nagar
11,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M G M
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garkheda
6 people rated this locality
4.83
7,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cidco
9 people rated this locality
4.94
6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beed Bypass
4,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sindhi Colony
8,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirajgave Nagari
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanagar
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivajinagar, Garkheda
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajab Nagar
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft