Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pushpa Nagari, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pushpa Nagari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pushpa Nagari, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mrunal Pushpak Heights (579 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pushpa Nagari, Aurangabad
...Read more
MD
Mrunal Developers Aurangabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrunal Pushpak Heights

2 BHK Flat in Pushpa Nagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Pushpa Nagari)

UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shantama Group
1/7
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 437 - 633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Suyash Infrastructures
1/6
0.9 km away
Surya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konkanwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dr Alka Tamane
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Prajesh Anil Rana
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
AD
AB Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 867 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LC
Leela Consolidate
1/8
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 736 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Praveen
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AD
Amrut Developers
1/11
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in MIDC

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Yogesh Vyas
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kalyani Builders
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1269 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
VD
Vikas Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NC
Nisha Constructions
1/17
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
PI
Piyush Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1148 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Paragzambad
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
GC
Gurukrupa Constuctions
1/8
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 529 - 553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pushpa Nagari, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mrunal Pushpak Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pushpa Nagari,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pushpa Nagari, Aurangabad

Padegaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samarth Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
7,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalan Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padampura
9,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadat Nagar
4,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Konkanwadi
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwalpura
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIDC
5,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Bazar
6,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft