More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bhagatsingh Nagar, Kasliwal Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagatsingh Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagatsingh Nagar, Kasliwal Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property in Garkheda

Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagatsingh Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
6.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
KP
Kankariya Properties
1/13
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Siddhi Developers Aurangabad
1/10
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1568 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Adinath Realty
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Omsairamproperty
1/13
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PB
Panchshil Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KV
Kakde Ventures
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
Shubham Vaidya
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Tukendra Kulkarni
Owner
0.7 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.8 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vijay Chavan
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Bhagatsingh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Padegaon, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
0.7 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ulkanagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 670 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhagatsingh Nagar, Aurangabad

Pundlik Nagar
7,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajanan Colony
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasliwal Nagar
555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajanan Nagar
7,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chattrapati Nagar
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagatsingh Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Primrose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
1.05 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APA Disha Swarajya Sinhagad
2 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ayodhya Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhipray Jijau Arcade
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khinvasara Aura
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ulkanagari,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sanskruti
2, 3 BHK Villas
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Wadkar Nakshatra
3 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Woods
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krps Adinath aangan phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments