More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Flats for Sale in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kubhephal? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kubhephal. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kubhephal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kubhephal, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (959 sq.ft)
₹26.85 L
Kubhephal, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kubhephal
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Kubhephal, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (874 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kubhephal
Residential Plot (1162 sq.ft)
₹32.54 L
Kubhephal, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (911 sq.ft)
₹10.48 L
Kubhephal
Residential Plot (1111 sq.ft)
₹12.77 L
Kubhephal
Residential Plot (1365 sq.ft)
₹39.59 L
Kubhephal, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (1024 sq.ft)
₹11.78 L
Kubhephal
Residential Plot (827 sq.ft)
₹9.51 L
Kubhephal
...Read more
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹10.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
New Booking
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹39.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
New Booking
₹11.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
New Booking
₹9.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
New Booking
₹14.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Atharwa Builders
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 5 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commercial Complex- 6.7 km
SP
Sara Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OB
Om Builders And Developers Aurangabad
1/2

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

2 BHK Row House
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BB
Babasaheb Bhagaji Kachkure And Shekhar Baburao Gaikwad
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/6

Property in Shendra MIDC, Aurangabad

BV
Bhaishree Ventures
1/4

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Kubhephal

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
₹20.0 L
Bhaishree Ventures
1/2

1 BHK Villa in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BV
Bhaishree Ventures
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
BV
Bhaishree Ventures
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
ID
Infinity Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Omkara Building D And F

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Sakambari Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakambari Sara Vatika A1 Building

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shree Balaji Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Janki Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BV
Bhaishree Ventures

1, 2 BHK Villas in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
KV
Kedar Vikasrao Deshpande And Prajkta Kedar Deshpande
Om Park
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Nagesh A Mukhare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kubhephal for Rs. 2250000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Dream City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Swapnaban
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baheti Auric Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shripad Nagari
Residential Plots
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
8.0 L-8.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Builders And Developers Rukhmini Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Omkara
2 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B S Apartments1 Deven County
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhakrishna Nagri
Property
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Vijay Kumbheshwar Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kubhephal, Aurangabad

Shendra Kamangar
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangapur Jahagir
3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karmad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.