More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sonawane Yudhan Aura (698 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Garkheda, Aurangabad
Mrunal Gajanan Heights (813 sq.ft)
Sonawane Patil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonawane Yudhan Aura

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MD
Mrunal Developers Aurangabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Mrunal Gajanan Heights

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
SD
Samarth Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vihar

Property in Garkheda

Possession: Nov, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Hills

Property in Garkheda

Nearby Properties Around (Moti Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Dream Homes
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Adinath Realty
1/2
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RAHUL DUBEY
Owner
0.2 km away
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SD
Siddhi Developers Aurangabad
1/10
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1568 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KP
Kankariya Properties
1/13
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Panchshil Builders
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KV
Kakde Ventures
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Shubham Vaidya
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
AD
Arch Developers
1/8
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivajinagar, Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Hrishi
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.8 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vijay Chavan
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tukendra Kulkarni
Owner
0.9 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Prem Gajbhare
Owner
1/36
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
SI
Sumeet Infrastructure
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1001 - 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Moti Nagar, Aurangabad

Ashok Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mehar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saraswati Colony
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Moti Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Primrose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
1.05 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APA Disha Swarajya Sinhagad
2 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ayodhya Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Vihar
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Pratham Residency
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RRK Chintamani Highland Square
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadinath Gold
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhipray Jijau Arcade
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranveer Oriana
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas