More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parvati Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parvati Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Guru City Guru City (452 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad
J B 68 Green
Price on Request
Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad
...Read more
GC
Guru City And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru City Guru City

1, 2 BHK Villas in Parvati Nagar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
JB
J B Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of J B 68 Green

Property in Parvati Nagar

Possession: Nov, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Parvati Nagar)

UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MS
Maqsood Shaikh Shabbir Builders And Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sambhaji Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 421 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Pranav Kathar
Owner
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Aditya Pawar
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sarfaraz Sk
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
DH
Dream Home Constructions
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arif Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Abdullah
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1...+ More
Shirish Kulkarni
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
GA
Glint Aster Homes LLP
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Mahmoodpura

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 898 - 1158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Abdul Azeem Qureshi
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
KM
Kishor Madanlal Lalwani
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Naralibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 387 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Rauf
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Parvati Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Padegaon, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Ambadas Vinnu
Owner
1/22
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boon English School Farhat Nagar- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmSapana super market- 0.1 km...+ More
Prajesh Anil Rana
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Gulmoharr Re Defines Taste
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower High School- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of J B 68 Green
Property
Parvati Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru City Guru City
1, 2 BHK Villas
Parvati Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parvati Nagar, Aurangabad

Sambhaji Nagar
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devnandji Nagar
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arif Colony
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begumpura
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaibhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahmoodpura
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navkhanda
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwalpura
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naralibag
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft