More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2030

Flats for Sale in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Beed Bypass? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Beed Bypass. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Beed Bypass. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Satara Deolai Parisar, Beed Bypass
12 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Abhiraj Shri Nagari (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Warud, Aurangabad
Dream World (1195 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 2.78 Cr
Cidco, Aurangabad
Unique Shriram Residency (487 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Padegaon, Aurangabad
Ishanya Heights (1461 sq.ft)
Price on Request
MIDC, Aurangabad
One World Phase 1 (1060 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.3 Cr
Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad
Guruchhaya Apartment (584 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
Residential Plot (1896 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Harsul, Aurangabad
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Soniya Nagar, Satara Parisar
...Read more
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
8.48 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
1/8
11.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Warud, Aurangabad

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/23
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cidco, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K - 7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
8.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
Raju Gadekar
Owner
1/2
8.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars English School- 0.1 kmAarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center- 3.3 kmCFC Shalimar Family Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
6.05 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/12
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chilkalthana, Aurangabad

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/11
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/20
4 km away
New Booking
Nisha Jai Nilaya Building A
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
10 km away
New Booking
₹13.01 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmKale Bandhu Parbhanikar Hotel New Abhijeet- 2.8 kmShendra Commerc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
10 km away
New Booking
₹11.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
10.47 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/6
8.48 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/7
1.28 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
8.48 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Beed Bypass

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
B
BidDeal
1/4
7.92 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
14.56 km away
New Booking
₹32.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wockhardt Global School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
7.92 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
2.56 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
6.72 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
14.56 km away
New Booking
₹39.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.56 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
3.76 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/4
6.52 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
12.3 km away
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMonika Gardens Pure Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmShendra Commerci...+ More
AA
Abhiraj Associate
Locality Champion
1/2
14.56 km away
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Viyaan Ananta
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jabinda Grandeur
Property
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagpal Meadows Hill Mist
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
36.68 L-53.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saee Residency Phase III
3 BHK Apartment
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayanii Hrim Sky City Elite
3 BHK Villa
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agraganya Deogiri Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Beed Bypass,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Beed Bypass, Aurangabad

4,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft