More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Pundlik Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pundlik Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pundlik Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Pundlik Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pundlik Nagar, Garkheda, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (660 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Garkheda, Aurangabad
Sumeet Wadkar Nakshatra (1001 sq.ft)
Sumeet Infrastructure
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
MD
M D Infrastructures
1/8

Property in Garkheda

Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pundlik Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Dream Homes
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
PB
Panchshil Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KV
Kakde Ventures
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Garkheda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1061 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SATYANARAYAN DHOOT
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Shubham Vaidya
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rashmi Chopra
Owner
1/9
0.6 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
SD
Siddhi Developers Aurangabad
1/10
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Garkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1568 - 2050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KP
Kankariya Properties
1/13
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RAHUL DUBEY
Owner
1.0 km away
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
Adinath Realty
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gadia Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 629 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SH
Shree Hinglajmata Constructions
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cidco

3 BHK Flat
₹75.0 L - 91.0 L
Sizes: 823 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Pundlik Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Chaitalibardeo
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AD
Arch Developers
1/8
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivajinagar, Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AN
Arjun Nitin Patil
1/4
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Cidco

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Omsairamproperty
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pundlik Nagar, Aurangabad

Ramkrishna Nagar
4,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gajanan Colony
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasliwal Nagar
555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajanan Nagar
7,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chattrapati Nagar
8,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pundlik Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeet Wadkar Nakshatra
3 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Geetpuja Platinum
Property
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Primrose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
1.05 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Swarajya Shivneri
Property
Cidco,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APA Disha Swarajya Sinhagad
2 BHK Apartment
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ayodhya Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Garkheda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Nitin Patil Shree Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Cidco,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gursahani Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Cidco,Aurangabad
75.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Swarajya Pratapgad A And B
Property
Cidco,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikas Sai Swapnapurti Villa
3 BHK Villa
Deolali,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pundlik Nagar, Aurangabad