More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 258

Flats for Sale in Balaur, Bahadurgarh - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaur, Bahadurgarh - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
sector 37
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Sector-6
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Sector 3
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector-02, Bahadurgarh
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Nuna Majra
4.5 BHK Flat (2215 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nuna Majra, Bahadurgarh
1 BHK Independent House (35 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ranjeet Colony
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
sector 37
Rohit Kumar
1/24
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
HL City Plots
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Ballu
1/8
3.26 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro St...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/24
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rana Properties
1/37
3.37 km away
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
1/34
4.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
KP
Katyal Properties
1/35
3.37 km away
Resale
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 35 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjeet Colony for Rs. 1500000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
35 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Rohit Kumar
1/21
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
HL City Plots
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.27 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Stat...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
1/18
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
1/3
2.67 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsMetro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
Rohit Kumar
1/45
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MR
Mahadev Realty
2.67 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
3.63 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
1/29
2.36 km away
New Booking
HL City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GF
Green Farm Property
1/8
3.92 km away
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹82.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PDM Public School- 1.7 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0...+ More
Himashu
Owner
2.93 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Narender Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
One Point One City
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/25
4.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
MR
Mahadev Realty
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km ...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
1/17
2.67 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sachin
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ram Nagar, Bahadurgarh
2.93 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
1/33
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationClose to St. Thomas School...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
1/2
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaClose to MallEntrance on East Side
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balaur, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Haven Phase 1C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
71.17 L-92.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City