Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/36
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in sector 37, Bahadurgarh

2 BHK Flat
₹71.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Abhishek
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School- 1.8 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hosh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Royal Street
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Bahadurgarh
52.7 L-52.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patel Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sainik Nagar
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector-6
9,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-02
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankhol
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherka Musalman
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
3,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasaar
6,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft