More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

Flats for Sale in sector 35, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in sector 35? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in sector 35, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (2215 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
Residential Plot (1611 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
sector 36, Bahadurgarh
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
Residential Plot (1608 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
sector 37, Bahadurgarh
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 3A, Kherka Musalman
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
sector 36
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/56
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/8
3.77 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/26
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/38
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationG...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PDM Public School- 1.7 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/18
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/25
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/25
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/34
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/6
1.98 km away
New Booking
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 6.1 kmBr...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/8
1.98 km away
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹82.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.98 km away
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/39
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/8
2.02 km away
New Booking
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh Phase I
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/4
1.95 km away
New Booking
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh Phase III
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/28
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/8
1.98 km away
Resale
Essel Asha Bahadurgarh
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
1.74 km away
Resale
Omaxe Shubhangan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationClose to St. Thomas School...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
3.64 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/27
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.64 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/24
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around sector 35, Bahadurgarh

Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Shree Krishna Enclave
Property
Sector 16,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanal Ruhil Smart City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landways Delnia Villas
4 BHK Villa
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around sector 35, Bahadurgarh

6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.78%
Fall in last 1 Year