Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in 1st Block, Stage 2, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in 1st Block? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (1st Block)

S K Anand
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 kmChulbul...+ More
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Govind Raj
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 1.2 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
S
SSVD
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/15
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/40
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Magadi Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹35.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.25 L - 64.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 76.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Likith Gowda
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 1181 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/10
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K - ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Binnypete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnypet, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Aiman
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 4.9 kmATREUM SPECIALITY HOSPITAL RR Nagar | Orthopedician | Gastroenteritis | Urologist | N...+ More
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
KH
Karnataka Housing Board
1/15
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 62.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.31 L - 62.9 L
Sizes: 514 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Sattva Group
1/42
6.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹47.3 L - 50.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 89.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/30
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around 1st Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment