Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ferns City, Kartik Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ferns City? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ferns City, Kartik Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Grandus Sanctuary (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kartik Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
GI
Grandus Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kartik Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Ferns City)

AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/53
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Ramesh M
Owner
1/23
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.8 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 2481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹90.98 L - 95.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ferns City

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.75 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
5.14 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.70 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Sobha Neopolis
Sobha Limited
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
PC
Prop City
Seller + 5 more
RC
Real Connect
1/39
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
A
Aratt
1/14
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 1206 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/21
1.7 kms away

1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.61 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 2281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/23
1.8 kms away

1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.51 K - ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 2281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
JH
Jain Heights
1/51
1.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 3504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
1/16
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Hoodi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 28.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.57 L - 52.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.79 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Koteshwera Rao
Owner
1/29
2.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.3 km  ...+ More
Sayantika Mitra
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmApollo Medical Centre - Best Multi-Speciality Clinic in Marathahalli, Bangalore- 1....+ More
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/37
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/14
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Brookefield

1 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 2372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ferns City, Bengaluru

Phase 1
14,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddanakundi Industrial Estate
14,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Nekkundi Extension
11,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ferns City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Saideep Hiranya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ferns City, Bengaluru

Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddanekundi
11,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahadevapura
36 people rated this locality
4.27
12,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoodi
11 people rated this locality
4.44
12,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marathahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.49
12,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality
4.5
12,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basavanagar
10,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnapanna Halli
10,046