Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Hegondanahalli? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Hegondanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Sanctuary (656 sq.ft)
₹90.9 L
Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (656 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Rishabh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Brigade Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hegondanahalli)

GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Satyajit
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulha Chauki...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/40
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/60
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 2882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
D
DDM
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hegondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
3.63 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
6.27 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Sanctuary
0.54 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 3.45 Cr
Brigade Sanctuary
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Goldenkey Realty
1/41
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClub HouseGymnasium
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall
Ritabrata Bhattacharya
Owner
1/37
4.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.7 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 13.9 kmStr...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 1863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
GP
Guru Prasad
1/20
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
GP
Guru Prasad
1/20
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
GP
Guru Prasad
1/20
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hegondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
GP
Guru Prasad
1/19
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
GP
Guru Prasad
1/21
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GP
Guru Prasad
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
RH
Right House
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Humming Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of i1 Tulasi Premier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Volagerekallahalli,Bengaluru
29.01 L-43.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru

Chambenahalli
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachamaranahalli
10,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Halasahalli Thippasandra
17,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thigala Chowdadenahalli
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Choudadenahalli
6,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnaikanahalli
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dommasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Volagerekallahalli
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sulikunte
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerige
9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft