Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1RK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Carmelaram? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 84+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Carmelaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Varthur
1 RK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Varthur, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (708 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (357 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
1 RK Flat (514 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Varthur
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B (474 sq.ft)
₹59.78 L - 1.76 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia (318 sq.ft)
₹67.54 L - 1.36 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Inner Orchard In Bloom (440 sq.ft)
Price on Request
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Promoters
1/24
5.24 km away
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Temple
MA
M&M Associates
1/25
5.24 km away
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Narayan Thammaiah
Owner
1/24
Resale
Brigade Parkside East
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Roopesh
Owner
4.21 km away
Resale
Suncrest Pebbles
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Venkateswara Parameswarappa
Owner
1/20
5.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/34
2.05 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Kodathi, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹59.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/43
5.24 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Varthur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.54 L - 73.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IS
Inner Spaces
1/28
4.58 km away

1 RK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018