Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Hilife Sunny Side

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
by Hilife Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Sunny Side beckons city dwellers from all classes as it has got residential blocks that can easily fit into different budgets. Developed to deliver quality life amidst peaceful surroundings, it entreats people to explore their dreams and live life in style. Here, you can enjoy sky view restaurants, amphitheatre, swimming pool, landscaped gardens and many other luxuries. With contemporary classy interiors in Sunny Side, your family will get the best amenities that guarantee a comfortable stay and promising future. Properly planned and developed with exclusive features, every corner is well ventilated which make it a naturally airy home. At Sunny Side, you can certainly look forward to making the most of your potential as there is nothing to worry about and everything to relish....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Party Hall
Lift(s)
+18
Hilife Sunny Side Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Hilife Sunny Side)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
H
HomeSource
1/42
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Hilife Sunny Side, Bengaluru

Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakannelli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkakannalli
12,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadosiddapura
14,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.1
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabellandur
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshwara Layout
10,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bisuvanahalli
9,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Langford Town
14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MM Layout
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudibanda
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Classic Paradise Layout
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka Satellite Town
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maralakunte
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GR Sun Villas
9,665