Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 74 of 74

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Attibele? Housing.com offers 75+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 32+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Attibele. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Shri Opulence (840 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L - 43.2 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Unnathi (302 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L - 87.7 L
Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bengaluru
Navakruthi Garden Bay (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 3 (698 sq.ft)
₹45.7 L - 49.9 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
Right Grishma (695 sq.ft)
₹32.6 L - 45.8 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
VR Royal (1175 sq.ft)
₹48.2 L - 49.6 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
S L N Residensy (700 sq.ft)
₹36 L - 54 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
Terracon Heaven (427 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attibele, Bengaluru
DS Sky Sampadha (1128 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Attibele, Bengaluru
Aryan Fountain Square (779 sq.ft)
₹32 L - 34.4 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
...Read more
OS
Om Shri Infrastructures
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹33.42 L - 43.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.76 L - 48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/14

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Attibele

Studio Apartment
₹26.89 L - 34.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹32.18 L - 37.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.47 L - 87.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 84.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shriram Properties
1/40

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹45.68 L - 49.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RP
Right Properties Inc
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

1 BHK Flat
₹26.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.59 L - 45.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SV
Sri Venkata Ramana Builder And developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 49.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SL
S L N Residensy
Gallery Cover Pic of S L N Residensy

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 40.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Attibele

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
₹1.89 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
S
Sreeju
Seller
TP
Terracon Projects Pvy Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Terracon Heaven

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
AH
Aryan Hometec Builders
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 34.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SP
Shriram Properties
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L - 32.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.13 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
CR
CSC Realty

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2011
SP
Shriram Properties
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Attibele

2 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L - 58.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Attibele)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
3.1 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Sri Raghav...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Attibele

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Mall...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/33
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus International School BangaloreClose to Sri Raghava Children's & General HospitalGa...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Bangalore- 3.8 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 9.1 kmBommasandra Metro ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Rakshan
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmR.K. Garden restaurant Family- 0.1 kmIchangur Bu...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jigala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Dhanush
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Kavya
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Kulsum
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Vishal
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Shilpa
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Soniya S
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
SL
Sobha Limited
1/23
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.0 L - 2.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹37.0 L - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹37.0 L - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K - 16.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.71 L - 38.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Mukesh
Owner
1/24
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Swamy Vivekananda Vidya Niketna- 3.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Garden res...+ More
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 107 Southeast
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
53.12 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapura-Attibele Rd, Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Fountain Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
32.04 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele, Bangalore
69.29 L-99.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navakruthi Garden Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Unnathi
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bengaluru
26.89 L-87.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sampadha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
35.71 L-56.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
83.67 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SAROVAR
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele, Bengaluru
24.88 L-40.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Attibele, Bengaluru

Chikkanahalli, Anekal
1 people rated this locality
5
11,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
INDALABELE
1 people rated this locality