Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gantiganahalli? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gantiganahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1084 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
Tharuns BV Sattva (914 sq.ft)
₹36.6 L - 48.8 L
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
Ultimate Signature (990 sq.ft)
₹32.7 L - 38 L
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
DS Max Stavam (642 sq.ft)
₹40.4 L - 70.8 L
Gantiganahalli, Bengaluru
DS Max Streak (1096 sq.ft)
Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru
...Read more
Febin Edwards
Owner
1/20
Resale
DS Max Stavam
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tejeshwar
Owner
1/56
Resale
DS Max Stavam
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BV
Bhoo Vaishnavi Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L - 48.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.44 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
UC
Ultimate Civic Build Tech
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 70.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L - 96.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka Airforce Base

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.2 L
Possession: Sep, 2014