Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jeewan Griha Colony, 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jeewan Griha Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jeewan Griha Colony, 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahaveer Medeows (1533 sq.ft)
₹50.6 L - 52.1 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L - 52.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.31 L - 69.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Jeewan Griha Colony)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Ravi
Owner
1/38
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jeewan Griha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
SNN Raj Bay Vista
SNN Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonin Park South
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Sonin Park South
Sonin Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
C
Chandrashekara
1/29
4.0 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalGated Community
C
Chandrashekara
1/23
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalena Agrahara Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Jeewan Griha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonin Park South
₹1.33 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Sonin Park South
by Sonin Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jeewan Griha Colony, Bengaluru

Ashta Laxmi Layout
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Layout
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sankranthi Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepthi Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jeewan Griha Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jeewan Griha Colony, Bengaluru