Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kempapura Agrahara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
2.5 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
Elcielo Avenue (889 sq.ft)
₹62.2 L - 66.2 L
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Chandra Layout, Attiguppe
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
...Read more
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempapura Agrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
6.57 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
2.55 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/13
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
1.89 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
0.31 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/22
1.1 km away
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/14
2.72 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/10
1.93 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
4.53 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/30
4.73 km away
Resale
Dinesh Pallava Terrace
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
1.93 km away
Resale
Birla Tisya
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.62 km away
Resale
ETA The Gardens
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
3.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kempapura Agrahara,Bengaluru
92.0 L-92.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru

15,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binnipete
1 people rated this locality
5
14,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guddadahalli, Bengaluru North
5 people rated this locality
4.08
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
17,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft