More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2813

Flats for Sale in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chamrajpet? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chamrajpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹8.95 L
Chamrajpet
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
Adarsh Premia (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent House (612 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
3 BHK Flat (3001 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (3002 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (3003 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (3006 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (3010 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
...Read more
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBRINDHAVVAN AREION HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmKris...+ More
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamrajpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.87 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
5.12 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes by SLV Ventures
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroe...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
2.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
Slv Realty
1/10
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
2.48 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.67 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Pushpanjali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laavanya Knight Mallikarjuna Meadows
Property
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Raghupriya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
48.95 L-48.95 L
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Charm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
62.72 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Raghupriya
Property
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Haripriya
Property
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Nagar
11 people rated this locality