Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chamrajpet)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamrajpet

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.73 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.87 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
5.12 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.8 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.8 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/23
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Neha
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Met...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
1.0 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Raghavendra Colony
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamalanagar
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anandapuram
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Pushpanjali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laavanya Knight Mallikarjuna Meadows
Property
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Raghupriya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
48.95 L-48.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Charm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
62.72 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Shankarapuram
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azad Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.98
6,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padarayana Pura
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanagudi
22 people rated this locality
4.41
17,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagajeevanram Nagar
15,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chickpete
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempapura Agrahara
8,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru