AkramLocality Champion1/12New Booking2 BHK Flat in HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft1205 sq.ftBuiltup area5th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationLiftPower Backup Updated 1w agoContact
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.1/16Prabhavathi Crystal 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2015 Updated 1w agoContact
Edifice Builders1/2Urban Edifice 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹28.9 L3 BHK Flat₹64.6 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006Contact
Reputed Builder1/2Jay Paradise 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹14.7 L3 BHK Flat₹17.25 LAvg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006Contact
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.1/11KMF Royal Manor 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹94.39 L3 BHK Flat₹78.17 L - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007Contact
Sandeep Constructions1/5Sandeep Dhruva Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹59 L - 66.25 L3 BHK Flat₹81.5 L - 90.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013Contact
Reputed Builder1/2Kalpana Pride Homes 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders1/7Mahabaleshwara Classique Mansion 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 1999Contact
Keerthi Constructions1/5Keerthi Regent 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2013Contact
Aesthetic Constructions Builders1/3Aesthetic Dhruva 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹53.77 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013Contact
SPSuruchi Properties Private LimitedRequest ImagesCentury Regalia Project 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
Reputed BuilderPavan Enclave 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2004Contact
SBSai BuildersSai Ashwini Heights 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹49.5 L3 BHK Flat₹73.35 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2008Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesLeela Palace 2 BHK Flat in Kodihalli 2 BHK Flat₹3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.19k/sq.ftContact
JDJeya Developers1/202.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/434.8 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Lakeview 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016Contact
Keya Homes + 1 more1/256.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya The Urban Forest RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HomeSource1/426.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Signet RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
AM Reality + 3 more1/57.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCentury Mirai RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli 2 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
Fincaconnect1/81.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Stage 3, Indira Nagar, Bengaluru ₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ MoreContact
Fincaconnect1/112.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Viswa Vihar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru ₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya - DRDO Bangalore- 0.9 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospit...+ MoreContact
Fincaconnect1/152.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Udani Layout, Halasuru, Bengaluru ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft1215 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact