Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2204

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Balagere? Housing.com offers 109+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 129+ New Projects, 116+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Balagere. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trendsquares Akino (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1614 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Madhura Nagar, Bengaluru
Sobha Altair (1894 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Ahad Euphoria (521 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Abhee Celestial City (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
BLOOM & DELL (1839 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Oneiro Nest (1095 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DSR Green Waters (1004 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Adithi Eternia (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
...Read more
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose ...+ More
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
5.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/16
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 7 more
1/43
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 5 more
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Adithi Group
1/9
2.17 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 94.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
1/24
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
SJR Palazza City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/44
5.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
PSR Vanasree
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/38
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr - 5.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/28
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/31
5.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 9 more
1/12
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
5.5 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
1.98 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
NV
Nsr ventures
1/30
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SV
Sapthagiri Ventures
1/24
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/37
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches